<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>

            Hammond Class of '60
            Our years from 1956 to 1960
            This page was last updated on Wednesday April 11, 2012
             | MAIN
            | '58 | '59 | '60 | '61 | '62 | '63 | '64 | '65 | '66 | '67 | '68 | '69 | | '71 | '72 | '73 | History | Band |

            CLASS REPRESENTATIVE: Betsy_SPECK
               
            FOUND  CLASSMATES: Please forward any NEW information to your Class Rep:
            MISSING CLASSMATES: Please help us locate these classmates by forwarding ANY information you may have to your Class Rep:
            DEPARTED CLASSMATES: Deceased classmate names and information  should  be verified before submission to tour Class Rep.  and all information must be verified before inclusion on the In Memoriam page.
               
            REUNION COMMITTEE: Not Yet Established
               
            UPCOMING  REUNION INFO: Not Yet Available
               
            PAST REUNION INFO & PHOTOS: If anyone has any other photos to share, contact your Class Rep:
               

             A '60 Montage created by Betsy. 

             

            '60 Montage created by Betsy.

            A left-click on the thumbnail (small image) will
            provide an enlarged version for better viewing.
            Then, in order to RETURN to this page,
            please left-click the 'BACK BUTTON']

               

            Listing of Our Found Classmates
            Name Format: Nicknames appear in (parenthesis); a second-name used instead of the first-name is underlined; and the women's married surnames appear in italicized and bold type (Name)
            Because of privacy concerns, you must contact the class representative for the alumni's address
            Below will be a list of classmates for whom we have current addresses. But, this information could change. Please inform us (via e-mail, or telephone) if you have a change or modification of address, telephone number, contact, email address or other pertinent information. Pertinent information includes married name, spouse's name, etc. Additionally, the post office will sometimes change street addresses even if you don't move. Please don't forget to let us know when that happens. Please forward any new information to your Class Rep:
            1. ALLPORT, Edgar L. (Eddie)
            2. APPLEGATE, Karen Herman
            3. ANDERSON, Karen H. MacIntyre
            4. ANDREA, Judith M. (Judy) Mahood
            5. ASHLEY, Cecil (Buzz)
            6. AUGENSTERN, Robert A. (Augie)
            7. BABER, Linda Brockman
            8. BAILEY, Beatrice E. (Betsey) Stryker
            9. BARE, George
            10. BAUERNSCHMIDT, Fred
            11. BEARDSLEE, Kathy Gaines
            12. BEIGBEDER, Paul A.
            13. BELCHER, Morton W. III (Mort)
            14. BERNSTEIN, Marsha R. Morgan
            15. BLACKWELL, Patricia Lynn
            16. BLOOD, Stephen D. (Steve)
            17. BOSWELL, Mary C. Winston
            18. BREWER, Dana Nigalioni
            19. BROWN, Sheryl G. Glass
            20. BUGG, Carol Gardner
            21. BURKE, Robert
            22. BUTLER, Mary E. (Molly) Thomasch
            23. BUTTERFIELD, Bonnie L. Sharpe
            24. CAMPBELL, Wallace L. (Wally)
            25. CHENAULT, David
            26. CHICK, John H..
            27. CHEATHAM, James
            28. COCKEY, John G.
            29. COLBERT, Janice (Jan) Marcos
            30. COULTER, Sharon L. Gibb
            31. COX, William (Bill)
            32. CRAWFORD, Roscoe C.
            33. CRIVELLA, Ann F.
            34. CURRAN, Barbara J. Jones
            35. DELASHAW, Robert L. (Bob)
            36. DONABEDIAN, Gregory J.
            37. DONAHUE, Margaret F. (Nanny)
            38. DOW, Ellen Kahler
            39. DUNGAN, Carolyn A.
            40. EDWARDS, John E. (Jack)
            41. ESTEP, Carol Rowzie
            42. EVANS, Carol E. Tetu
            43. FIZER, Judy Murphy
            44. FONDA, Margaret Herbener
            45. FOREMAN, Robert
            46. FRENCH, Helen
            47. GALBRAITH, Lynn A.
            48. GALLAND, Ann Chacon
            49. GIBBONS, Linda
            50. GILLIE, Linda D. Napier
            51. GOERGENS, Albert G. (Al)
            52. GOODPASTER, Susan D. (Sue) Sullivan
            53. GRAUL, David
            54. GREENLEAF, Mary Beth
            1. GREENWALT, Jenny Cutright
            2. HALE, Margaret Sheser
            3. HALL, Melissa L. Griffin
            4. HARRELD, Tomas R. (Tom)
            5. HIGHTOWER, Ann Pickel
            6. HOLIEN, Maurice
            7. HOWE, Thomas F. III (Tom)
            8. HOWELL, William J.
            9. HUGHES, Emmet
            10. HUNT, Ralph W.
            11. HUSTEK, Bill
            12. HUTTO, Charlotte R. Shuler
            13. INGALLS, Judy Holder
            14. JAMES, Harriet S. Hopkins
            15. JOHNSON, Richard
            16. JONES, Dennis S. Jr.
            17. KANE, Virginia M. (Kandi) Monsour
            18. KALERGIS, George
            19. KELLY, Barbara J. Draper
            20. KERR, Mary Small
            21. KERSEY, Carol E. Boykin
            22. KIRKEVOLD, Donna L. Klar
            23. KNIGHT, Edna B. Roberts
            24. LANE, Richard
            25. LANTZ, John
            26. LEAHY, William (Rick)
            27. LEGGETT, John G..
            28. LITTLEPAGE, Ruth E. Ritenour
            29. LIVESAY, Linda J. Tankersley
            30. LLOYD, Buchanan Shaw
            31. LLOYD, Patricia (Pat) Severson
            32. MABREY, Rio Setty
            33. MAIZE, James (Jim)
            34. MALLIS, Robert R. (Bob)
            35. MALSZ, Robert (Bob)
            36. MALVIN, Milly Showers
            37. MARSHALL, Sue Mayes
            38. McCARTNEY, Ann Tarbox
            39. McEACHERN, John
            40. McINTYRE, Robert (Bob)
            41. McMULLEN, Chip
            42. McQUINN, Victoria A. (Vicky) Malsz
            43. McQUISTON, George E. (Mac)
            44. MERZ, Albert H
            45. METCALF, George
            46. MIDDLEBROOKS, Jennie K. Welsh
            47. MITCHEL, Albert T
            48. MORRIS, Albert (Barry)
            49. MURPHY, Roberta A. (Murph) Perry
            50. PADGETT, Donald C.
            51. PATTIE, Currel L. (Curly)
            52. PEED, Gail J. (Peedie) Curtis
            53. PHILIP, Margaret S. (Snow)
            54. POTTS, Margaret C. (Christie) Bounous
            1. RAND, Sue Spigelmyer
            2. RASMUSSEN, David
            3. REINER, Rita E. Horsey
            4. RENSHAW, Sharon L. Rhoades
            5. RHOADES, Stephen A. (Steve)
            6. RHODES, Linda Varner
            7. RIMSTAD, Sanna Solem
            8. ROGERS, Charlene E. Seay
            9. ROMIG, Anne E. Decker
            10. SAR, William A.
            11. SAUER, Ronald T.
            12. SAUNDERS, Linda E.
            13. SEIGLE, Elizabeth Ann (Betsy) McColskey
            14. SHACKELFORD, Jane Dennis
            15. SHAW,  James R.
            16. SLATTERY, F. Patrick
            17. SMITH, Judy A. Dunleavy
            18. SMITH, Page Stendeback
            19. SMITH, Ralston K. (Kemper)
            20. SOBOTKA, C. John, Jr.
            21. SONENSHEIN, Dale Carol (Carol) Manashil
            22. SONOSKY, Karen P. Hecker
            23. SOUDER, Otto E.
            24. SPECK, Betsy Schlesinger 
            25. STANLEY, Anne E.
            26. STEVENS, Bettina A. Darrell
            27. STEWART, Dale W.
            28. STEWART, Henry L.
            29. SULLO, John E.
            30. SWISHER, Charles L.
            31. TAYNTON, Lewis
            32. TETU, Robert G., Jr. (Bob)
            33. THOMPSON, Eric
            34. THOMPSON, Joan E. Burchell
            35. TIMMONS, Sandra K. (Sandy)
            36. TORPY, Lynn E. (Torp) Skinner
            37. VIERLING, Lee
            38. WALKER, Carol A. Bateman
            39. WARREN, Everett H.
            40. WATERS, Emily J.
            41. WATSON, Kaye P. Shepard
            42. WATSON, Paul C., Jr.
            43. WAUGH, Stewart
            44. WELCH, Martha Rees
            45. WHITE, Leonard
            46. WILDMAN, William H., Jr.
            47. WILLIAMS, Victoria A. (Viki) Giraud
            48. WITTY, Laurel (Lolly)
            49. WOODWARD, Sue Klages
            50. WOODSON, Paul D. (David)
            51. WORDEN, Susan F. (Sue) Allport
            52. WORTHINGTON, William L. (Bill)
            53. YEATER, Jo Ann
            54. ZIELKE, Betty Hoover

            Listing of Our Missing Classmates
            Name Format: Nicknames appear in (parenthesis); a second-name used instead of the first-name is underlined; and the women's married surnames appear in italicized and bold type (Name)
            Below will be a list of classmates for whom we do not have current addresses.  If you have addresses for any of them or any information which we can use to try to locate them, please let us know (via e-mail, or telephone) . This information might include an email address, married name, spouse's name, college attended, names of relatives (siblings, parents, cousins, etc. and classes if they went to GW or Hammond), employer, last address, etc. Please help us locate these classmates by forwarding any information you have to your Class Rep:
            1. ADAMS, Adrienne
            2. ADAMS, Carlton
            3. ANDREWS, Jean
            4. AYMOND, John
            5. BACON, David
            6. BAKER, Betty J.
            7. BAKER, Jacqueline A. (Jacquie)
            8. BENTON, Deward
            9. BESS, Dottie
            10. BRANSCOM, Archie
            11. BRITT, Betty
            12. BROKAW, Kay
            13. BROWNING, Elizabeth B. (Liz)
            14. CARPENTER, Ernest
            15. CARPENTER, Linda C. Perkins
            16. CAVANAGH, Vorene (Renie)
            17. CHESEBRO, John W.
            18. COLBY, Jan
            19. DAIL, James R. (Russ)
            20. DUFOUR, Jerome P. (Jerry)
            21. ESTABROOK, Linda
            22. FAIRWEATHER, David (Dave)
            23. FANSKE, Richard L. (Rick)
            24. FAULK, Patsy R.
            1. FRASER, Marguerite L. (Margo)
            2. FRASER, Dan
            3. GARLOCK, Ann
            4. GREGORY, Jeanette
            5. GINN, Ronald
            6. HAMMOND, Robert
            7. HARRIS, Linda J.
            8. HAYNES, Judith C. (Judy)
            9. HEATON, Michael (Mike)
            10. JAMES, Margaret
            11. JAMES, Mary
            12. JAMISON, Sam
            13. JOBANCK, Mick
            14. JONES, Earl W.
            15. JORDAN, Doug
            16. KEMPER, Robert C. (Rocky))
            17. KENNY, Michael G. (Mike)
            18. LAPHEN, Eric
            19. LIPSCOMB, Joy
            20. LIVINGSTON, Gordon H. (Hall)
            21. LOUGHLIN, Richard
            22. MASON, Bob
            23. MASSEY, Judith A. (Judy)
            24. McDONALD, Norman (Pete)
            1. MILLER, Marianne
            2. MOORE, Pamela O. (Pam)
            3. NELSON, Marie L. (Cookie)
            4. NELSON, Sandra (Sandy)
            5. NEWTON, Myntie R. (Rudy)
            6. OSTROWSKY, Donald
            7. PARKER, Alan
            8. PURVIS, Rebecca D. (Dale)
            9. ROBINETTE, Linda (Bonny)
            10. SCARBORO, Betty
            11. SHOWALTER, Edward H. (Ned)
            12. SPENCER, Tracy E.
            13. SULLIVAN, Dennis
            14. SYLVSTER, Jay E.
            15. TUCKER, Jeffrey (Jeff)
            16. WAGGONER, Ronald G. (Ronnie)
            17. WALSH, Karen E.
            18. WATTS, Helen
            19. WEISLER, James
            20. WEISLER, Marjorie (Penny)
            21. WILSON, Caroline
            22. WILSON, James L. (Jim)
            23. WOLFE, Dee Ann
            24. WOOD, Joseph

             

            David (Dave) AVJEAN
            Charles T. (Buddy) BENEDICT
            John A. BOURGOIS
            Rosalind V. BUCK Trimm

            Richard COUCH
            Harlan FORBES
            Gay HARLOWE

            Mary Gwyndolyn (Gwen) KEEVER Beamer
            Gary W. LUDLOW

            Carolyn McWATTERS Moore

            Beverly (Bev) A. MITCHEL Wetsel

            Cynthia C. (Cindy) MOREAU Phillips
            Perry C. ROUSH
            ~~~~~

            Robert S. (Bob) SAUNDERS
            Donald STEELE
            John Edward STRAUSS
            Caroline SYDNOR
            Suzanne (Sue) H. WALKER
            George WHARTON
            Richard H. (Ricky) WILLIAMS II

            BACK to TOP of PAGE
            | MAIN Page | '58 | '59 | '60 | '61 | '62 | '63 | '64 | '65 | '66 | '67 | '68 | '69 | | '71 | '72 | '73 | History | Band |
            Please refer all questions and comments concerning this page to the WEBMASTER
            This page w
            as last updated on Wednesday April 11, 2012

            大发11选5大发11选5 -首页 Disclaimer: This website's materials and pictures are sourced from Internet articles. This website does not bear any claims and legal liabilities caused by content information. The copyright of all works belongs to the original author, and has nothing to do with this previous field. If users accidentally infringe your rights and interests, please contact us and we will delete it!

            <option id="lrq7b" ><sup id="lrq7b" ></sup></option>
            <noscript id="lrq7b" ><nobr id="lrq7b" ><label id="lrq7b" ></label></nobr></noscript>
            1. <em id="lrq7b" ></em>
              <div id="lrq7b" ><optgroup id="lrq7b" ></optgroup></div>
              <dfn id="lrq7b" ></dfn>

                <u id="lrq7b" ></u>